2020 - 2021

Состав команды "Югра-Самотлор" (2020 - 2021)

 

скачать заявку

 

Имя, фамилия

 

Амплуа

Год рожд.

Рост

1

Игорь Коваликов

 

связующий

1995

195

2

Савелий Поздняков

 

доигровщик

1998

200

3

Юрий Цепков

 

центр. блокирующий

1995

200

4

Кирилл Пиун

 

центр. блокирующий

1989

212

 

         

6

Илья Кириллов

 

либеро

1996

188

7

Валентин Безруков

МС

связующий

1990

200

8

Дмитрий Макаренко

МС

доигровщик

1985

195

9

Егор Богачёв (Германия)

 

доигровщик

1997

204

10

Виталий Папазов

 

диагональный

1992

203

11

Никита Поломошин

 

доигровщик

1999

197

 

         

13

Ярослав Верный

 

центр. блокирующий

1991

205

14

Станислав Маслиев

 

доигровщик

1993

197

15

Тимур Хисматуллин

 

связующий

2001

193

16

Никита Вишневецкий

 

либеро

1995

184

18

Максим Титов

 

центр. блокирующий

1999

202

20

Никита Зудин

 

диагональный

2000

203

23

Назар Литвиненко

 

диагональный

2000

199

 

Директор ВК «Самотлор» - Алексей Германович Березин

Главный тренер – Валерий Владимирович Пясковский (мс)

Начальник команды – Юрий Леонидович Конищев

Тренер-статистик – Анатолий Сергеевич Савицкий

Врач – Руслан Рамилевич Шангареев

Массажист – Николай Иванович Куклин

 

СУПЕРЛИГА

Чемпионат России

Суперлига

Предварительный этап

1.10.202224.03.2023

Команда И В П O

Зенит СПб

9

9

0

26

Зенит-Казань

10

8

2

25

Динамо М

9

8

1

23

Урал

9

7

2

20

Факел

9

6

3

18

Динамо-ЛО

10

6

4

18

Локомотив

9

5

4

15

Белогорье

10

5

5

15

Газпром-Югра

9

4

5

14

Енисей

9

4

5

13

Кузбасс

9

4

5

11

АСК

9

4

5

10

Югра-Самотлор

10

2

8

8

Нефтяник

9

2

7

4

Нова

9

0

9

2

Строитель

9

0

9

0

КУБОК РОССИИ

Кубок России

Полуфинальный этап
4-6.11.2022. Новосибирск.
Группа Б

Команда И В П O

Локомотив

3

2

1

7

Урал

3

2

1

6

Динамо-ЛО

3

2

1

4

Югра-Самотлор

3

0

3

1

 

Предварительный этап

1-4.09. Нижневартовск

15-19.09. Нижний Новгород

Группа1

Команда И В П O

Динамо М

6

5

1

16

АСК

6

5

1

14

Югра-Самотлор

6

1

5

4

Строитель

6

1

5

2

МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ЛИГА

Чемпионат России

Молодежная лига

Предварительный этап

25.09.20224.02.2023

Команда И В П O

Факел

18

16

2

46

Динамо-Олимп

18

15

3

45

Локомотив-СШОР

18

15

3

44

Кузбасс-2

18

14

4

41

АСК-2

18

13

5

38

Динамо-ЛО-2

18

10

8

30

ЮКИОР

18

9

9

26

Зенит-УОР

18

8

10

22

Нова-2

18

7

11

22

Беркуты Урала

18

7

11

21

Сборная Беларуси

18

7

11

21

Енисей-2

18

6

12

22

Белогорье-2

18

6

12

21

СШОР-Самотлор

18

5

13

15

Зенит-2

18

4

14

13

Нефтяник-УОР

18

2

16

5

СПАРТАКИАДА СИЛЬНЕЙШИХ

Спартакиада сильнейших

11-13.09. Новосибирск, Казань

16-21.09.Москва, Одинцово

Команда И В П O

Республика Татарстан

7

7

0

20

Санкт-Петербург

7

5

2

15

Москва

7

5

2

15

Белгородская область

7

4

3

13

Новосибирская область

7

4

3

11

Кемеровская область

7

1

6

4

Ленинградская область

7

1

6

3

ХМАО-Югра

7

1

6

3

Счётчики

Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс.Метрика